The Queen of Clubs

在线观看The Queen of Clubs

★ 5.4 2010 100 分钟 惊悚犯罪剧情

The Queen of Clubs (2010) — 惊悚, 犯罪, 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Queen of Clubs,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Queen of Clubs讲了什么?

Aurélien and Argine have never been able to leave each other. Brother and sister, they have always lived together. Aurélien secretly makes ends meet for them by dealing in stolen metal. One night, his accomplice Simon suddenly arrives.

类型
惊悚, 犯罪, 剧情
上映
2010-01-13
导演
Jérôme Bonnell
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Florence Loiret Caille Argine
  • Malik Zidi Aurélien
  • Jean-Pierre Darroussin Simon Sarasian
  • Nathalie Boutefeu Julie Novitch
  • Marc Citti Pujol
  • Marc Barbé Loïc Barbot

如何在UHF IPTV观看The Queen of Clubs

在UHF IPTV观看The Queen of Clubs只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Queen of Clubs

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供The Queen of Clubs,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。