The Madwoman of Chaillot

在线观看The Madwoman of Chaillot

★ 7.3 1969 132 分钟 喜剧剧情

The Madwoman of Chaillot (1969) — 喜剧, 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Madwoman of Chaillot,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The Madwoman of Chaillot讲了什么?

An eccentric Parisian woman's optimistic perception of life begins to sound more rational than the traditional beliefs of others. The story is set in a 20th-century society endangered by power and greed and imagines the rebellion of the "little people" against corrupt and soulless authority.

类型
喜剧, 剧情
上映
1969-10-12
导演
Bryan Forbes
评分
★ 7.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Katharine Hepburn Contessa Aurelia
  • Charles Boyer The Broker
  • Claude Dauphin Dr. Jadin
  • Edith Evans Josephine
  • John Gavin The Reverend
  • Paul Henreid The General

如何在UHF IPTV观看The Madwoman of Chaillot

在UHF IPTV观看The Madwoman of Chaillot只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Madwoman of Chaillot

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供The Madwoman of Chaillot,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。