The Laws of Man

在线观看The Laws of Man

★ 7.0 2020 3 季数 剧情

The Laws of Man (2020) — 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Laws of Man,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Laws of Man讲了什么?

Matti is on a career path in the traditional and large Benson law firm, where his wife Eeva Benson is also a partner. Matti is nominated to take over the management of the family business and everything has been set for the Crown Prince to rise to power when a tragedy in the family pushes Matti to make a radical decision and move to a smaller law firm. He takes only one case with him and it soon starts to unfold into a criminal case, that threatens not only the Benson law firm but the common future of Matti and Eeva.

最新一集

季3 · 集 8 — Episode 8 · 2025-01-19

类型
剧情
首播
2020-12-17
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Lauri Tilkanen Matti Pohjola
  • Iida-Maria Heinonen Eeva Benson
  • Anu Sinisalo Sofia Benson
  • Pertti Sveholm Vilho Arkivuo

如何在UHF IPTV观看The Laws of Man

在UHF IPTV观看The Laws of Man只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Laws of Man

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供The Laws of Man,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。