The Dream of Tomorrow

在线观看The Dream of Tomorrow

2023 30 分钟 剧情

The Dream of Tomorrow (2023) — 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Dream of Tomorrow,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Dream of Tomorrow讲了什么?

Yildiz, who lives in a small Black Sea village, tries to learn to read and write with the help of the word cards her brother Fikri secretly brings from school because her family does not send her to school. As the two siblings struggle against the realities of the geography they live in, April 23 Children's Day is approaching.

类型
剧情
上映
2023-10-23
导演
Doğa Eren Kazancı

主要演员

  • Merve Aysal Seher
  • Beyza Birinci Yıldız
  • Medet Cihanoğlu Hasan
  • Ahmet Nuri Kazancı Fikri
  • Durul Can Yaman Adem Hoca

如何在UHF IPTV观看The Dream of Tomorrow

在UHF IPTV观看The Dream of Tomorrow只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Dream of Tomorrow

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供The Dream of Tomorrow,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。