The Best of All Worlds

在线观看The Best of All Worlds

★ 7.0 2024 74 分钟 剧情科幻

The Best of All Worlds (2024) — 剧情, 科幻。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Best of All Worlds,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Best of All Worlds讲了什么?

Lisbon, 2027. Marta and Miguel are both researchers that are part of a scientific group and a couple in their private lives. Their relationship will be put to the test on one decisive night when the parameters that Marta is analyzing point to the very high probability of a major earthquake hitting Lisbon. The group splits, debating whether or not to warn the population of the possible impending tragedy.

类型
剧情, 科幻
上映
2024-10-30
导演
Rita Nunes
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Sara Barros Leitão Marta
  • Miguel Nunes Miguel
  • Rui M. Silva João
  • Daniel Viana Pedro
  • Flávia Gusmão Susana
  • Madalena Almeida Laura

如何在UHF IPTV观看The Best of All Worlds

在UHF IPTV观看The Best of All Worlds只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Best of All Worlds

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供The Best of All Worlds,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。