Rolie Polie Olie

在线观看Rolie Polie Olie

★ 6.6 1998 6 季数 儿童动画Sci-Fi & Fantasy

Rolie Polie Olie (1998) — 儿童, 动画, Sci-Fi & Fantasy。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Rolie Polie Olie,无需下载,不卡顿。

Rolie Polie Olie讲了什么?

Rolie Polie Olie was a children's television series produced by Nelvana, distributed by Disney, and created by William Joyce, Maggie Swanson, and Anne Wood. The show centers on a little roly pollie who is composed of several spheres and other three-dimensional geometric shapes. The show was one of the earliest series that was fully animated in CGI, and the first CGI animated preschool series.Rolie Polie Olie now airs in reruns on Disney Junior. Rolie Polie Olie won a Gemini Award in Canada for "Best Animated Program" in 1999. The show also won a Daytime Emmy Award for "Outstanding Special Class Animated Program" in 2000 and 2005. William Joyce won a 1999 Daytime Emmy for Best Production Design for this series. The show has a vintage atmosphere reminiscent of the 1950s and early 1960s, with futuristic elements.

最新一集

季6 · 集 13 — Babies Go Home · 2004-04-28

The third part of "The Baby Bot Chase".

类型
儿童, 动画, Sci-Fi & Fantasy
首播
1998-10-04
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Cole Caplan Olie (voice)
  • Adrian Truss Dad (voice)
  • Kristen Bone Zowie (voice)
  • Rob Smith Spot (voice)
  • Catherine Disher Mom (voice)
  • Len Carlson Pappy (voice)

如何在UHF IPTV观看Rolie Polie Olie

在UHF IPTV观看Rolie Polie Olie只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Rolie Polie Olie

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Rolie Polie Olie,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。