Revenge of the Snakes

在线观看Revenge of the Snakes

★ 7.6 1962 108 分钟 剧情犯罪

Revenge of the Snakes (1962) — 剧情, 犯罪。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Revenge of the Snakes,无需下载,不卡顿。

Revenge of the Snakes讲了什么?

The film follows the life of a poor, old woman defying the hierarchy in the village. Irazca is an old woman who lives with her son Kara Bayram, her daughter-in-law Hatice, and three grandchildren. The headman of the village sells a lot from the common land of the village to Haceli. The family does not want a house to be built in front of their house and struggles against the tricks of the headman and Haceli.

类型
剧情, 犯罪
上映
1962-01-24
导演
Metin Erksan
评分
★ 7.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Fikret Hakan Kara Bayram
  • Nurhan Nur Hatça
  • Aliye Rona Irazca
  • Erol Taş Haceli
  • Sadiye Arcıman Fatma
  • Kadir Savun Ak Ali

如何在UHF IPTV观看Revenge of the Snakes

在UHF IPTV观看Revenge of the Snakes只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Revenge of the Snakes

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Revenge of the Snakes,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。