Polis Akademisi Alaturka

在线观看Polis Akademisi Alaturka

★ 3.8 2015 喜剧

Polis Akademisi Alaturka (2015) — 喜剧。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Polis Akademisi Alaturka,无需下载,不卡顿。

Polis Akademisi Alaturka讲了什么?

When even the most unfit and unruliest recruits start pouring into the Police Academy, vice-director Beton Haşmet’s trademark iron discipline is pushed to its limit. As Haşmet doubles down on crackdown after crackdown, he loses control - and the academy, once a byword for rigidity, transforms into a playground of hilarity even as his own life slides into an unfolding nightmare.

类型
喜剧
上映
2015-04-17
导演
Ali Yorgancıoğlu
评分
★ 3.8 / 10

主要演员

  • Mehmet Ali Erbil
  • Yolanthe Cabau
  • Peker Açıkalın
  • Sümer Tilmaç
  • Sinan Bengier
  • Saba Tümer Güzin

如何在UHF IPTV观看Polis Akademisi Alaturka

在UHF IPTV观看Polis Akademisi Alaturka只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Polis Akademisi Alaturka

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Polis Akademisi Alaturka,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。