Mars Ravelo's Darna

在线观看Mars Ravelo's Darna

★ 5.2 2022 2 季数 动作冒险Sci-Fi & Fantasy剧情

Mars Ravelo's Darna (2022) — 动作冒险, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Mars Ravelo's Darna,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Mars Ravelo's Darna讲了什么?

When fragments of a green crystal scatter in the city and turn people into destructive monsters, Narda embraces her destiny as Darna—the mighty protector of the powerful stone from Planet Marte.

最新一集

季2 · 集 65 — Hiraya · 2023-02-10

Overpowered by Darna and her allies' forces, Borgo unleashes his ultimate weapon for mass destruction. As the residents of Nueva Esperanza slowly rebuild their lives, Narda refuses to give up on Regina.

类型
动作冒险, Sci-Fi & Fantasy, 剧情
首播
2022-08-15
评分
★ 5.2 / 10

主要演员

  • Jane De Leon Darna / Narda Custodio
  • Joshua Garcia Brian Samonte Robles
  • Janella Salvador Valentina / Regina Vanguardia
  • Zaijian Jaranilla Ding / Ricardo Custodio
  • Paolo Gumabao Noah Vallesteros
  • Rio Locsin Roberta Ferrer-Custodio

如何在UHF IPTV观看Mars Ravelo's Darna

在UHF IPTV观看Mars Ravelo's Darna只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Mars Ravelo's Darna

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Mars Ravelo's Darna,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。