In the Blink of an Eye

在线观看In the Blink of an Eye

★ 4.6 2009 86 分钟 剧情奇幻惊悚

In the Blink of an Eye (2009) — 剧情, 奇幻, 惊悚。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看In the Blink of an Eye,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

In the Blink of an Eye讲了什么?

A vacationing detective begins to suspect that the Biblical apocalypse is at hand after being forced to relive the day of the Rapture time and again.What was supposed to be the perfect vacation comes to a horrific crossroad for Detective David Ramsey. Aboard a private yacht on the shimmering Sea of Cortez, his wife and friends suddenly disappear. During the investigation, David begins to unravel the evidence surrounding a worldwide Nostradomic event revealed in ancient Biblical prophecies.

类型
剧情, 奇幻, 惊悚
上映
2009-01-01
导演
Michael Sinclair
评分
★ 4.6 / 10

主要演员

  • David A.R. White David
  • Eric Roberts Captain Jones
  • Andrea Logan White Lori (as Andrea Logan White)
  • Lonnie Colón Larry (as Lonnie Colon)
  • Anise Fuller
  • Carey Scott Police Detective Wopat

如何在UHF IPTV观看In the Blink of an Eye

在UHF IPTV观看In the Blink of an Eye只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看In the Blink of an Eye

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供In the Blink of an Eye,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。