Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde

在线观看Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde

★ 3.0 2009 剧情喜剧

Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde (2009) — 剧情, 喜剧。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde,无需下载,不卡顿。

Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde讲了什么?

Durul is actually a solid, traditional, nationalistic, honest, brave, helpful young man who is the same on the inside as he is on the outside, but years ago, while trying to help a seriously injured stranger on the street, he ends up getting caught. By the time he served his sentence, he had missed his chance at education and never acquired a profession—in other words, he had "missed out on life." The only thing he learned inside was the "Code of Honor for Young Men." His name had become "The Killer," and he had already paid the price for it. Therefore, using this capital to survive in this world had become a necessity. If the powerful have taken control of the corners and the rules of the game are set, then at the intersections of those corners, they will inevitably encounter Deli Dumrul at the head of every bridge.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
上映
2009-01-01
导演
Oğuz Yalçın
评分
★ 3.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Emir Benderlioğlu Deli Dumrul
  • Sema Öztürk Fatoş
  • Mustafa Üstündağ Hüsnü Baba
  • Arzu Yanardağ Psikolog Canan
  • Oğuz Yalçın Çakmakçı Gazo
  • Rasim Öztekin Hüsnü Baba

如何在UHF IPTV观看Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde

在UHF IPTV观看Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Deli Dumrul Kurtlar Kuşlar Aleminde,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。