Club of Women

在线观看Club of Women

★ 5.0 1956 81 分钟 剧情

Club of Women (1956) — 剧情。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Club of Women,无需下载,不卡顿。

Club of Women讲了什么?

A remake of a pre-war French film success, Club de femmes is a seriocomedy centralized in an all-female boarding house. Forced to band together because of a housing shortage, the film's heroines set up camp in a deserted structure, despite the tongue-cluckings of local busybodies and do-gooders. Complications ensue when a huge corporation announces plans to raze the building and erect a factory. Amazingly, the ladies are saved by the very company that wants to evict them.

类型
剧情
上映
1956-05-18
导演
Ralph Habib
评分
★ 5.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Nicole Courcel Nicole Leroy
  • Dany Carrel Sylvie
  • Ivan Desny Laurent Gauthier
  • Jean-Louis Trintignant Michel
  • Giorgia Moll Gina
  • Vanja Orico (uncredited)

如何在UHF IPTV观看Club of Women

在UHF IPTV观看Club of Women只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Club of Women

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Club of Women,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。