Carnival of Sorrows

在线观看Carnival of Sorrows

★ 2.0 2018 90 分钟 恐怖

Carnival of Sorrows (2018) — 恐怖。在UHF IPTV以4K Ultra HD在线观看Carnival of Sorrows,无需下载,不卡顿。

Carnival of Sorrows讲了什么?

Gabriel Cushing (David Curtis) and Melanie Lancley (Vicki Glover) fight demons, and they're good at it. Really good. With Gabriel's knowledge and intuition and Melanie's tenacity there's nothing they can't overcome. When Gabriel gets a mysterious call from an old friend of his father's, Dr Albert Parker, they head off to investigate, but when they arrive, Dr Parker is missing and so are several other people. Something is praying on the unsuspecting people of South Western, something unnatural. The Carnival of Sorrows has come to town...

类型
恐怖
上映
2018-10-20
导演
Mark Adams
评分
★ 2.0 / 10

主要演员

  • David Curtis Gabriel Cushing
  • Vicki Glover Melanie Lancely
  • Antonia Tootill Jenny Marwick
  • Kate Danbury The Clown
  • Serena Chloe Gardner Allison Davies
  • Tim Charles Joseph

如何在UHF IPTV观看Carnival of Sorrows

在UHF IPTV观看Carnival of Sorrows只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Carnival of Sorrows

不必等待上映日期——UHF IPTV已提供Carnival of Sorrows,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。