Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz

Vezi Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz online

★ 6.7 2026 90 min Comedie

Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz (2026) — Comedie. Vezi Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz online pe UHF IPTV în 4K Ultra HD, fără descărcări și fără întreruperi.

Despre ce este Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz?

In Göktaş's second attempt to get himself into trouble, he tries to make sense of his fame as a comedian. As more friends leave Turkey due to political uncertainties, his audience keeps growing. Each encounter with political figures and famous intellectuals reminds him where he truly belongs. He studied psychology to solve all his problems, but coming to terms with Turkey's history cost him more than he expected. Everything feels connected, yet there is a disconnected head you simply cannot unsee. Recorded on June 1st at the Harbiye Open Air Theater, Istanbul.

Genuri
Comedie
Lansare
2026-06-24
Regizor
Deniz Göktaş
Evaluare
★ 6.7 / 10

Distribuția principală

  • Deniz Göktaş Self

Cum să vezi Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz pe UHF IPTV

Vizionarea Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz pe UHF IPTV durează un minut: începe o probă gratuită, deschide aplicația pe TV, telefon, Fire Stick sau browser și apasă play — totul în 4K Ultra HD.

Începe să vezi Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz astăzi

Nu aștepta data lansării — UHF IPTV are deja Deniz Göktaş: Ölü Deniz, plus TV live, filme și seriale gata de vizionat în 4K Ultra HD.