Vinnie Jones in the Country

Vinnie Jones in the Country 온라인으로 보기

★ 9.0 2023 3 시즌 Reality

Vinnie Jones in the Country (2023) — Reality. UHF IPTV에서 Vinnie Jones in the Country를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Vinnie Jones in the Country의 줄거리

Actor and former footballer Vinnie Jones takes on 2,000 acres of West Sussex countryside and a host of over-ambitious farmyard build projects. Over a hectic summer, Vinnie’s gang bicker, banter and bond revealing a side to his character never seen before.

최신 에피소드

S3 · 에피소드 6 — On to the Next One⁩ · 2026-03-02

The season draws to a close, Vinnie hosts a charity event, reflects on the past summer and gets an update from council regarding the lake house build.

장르
Reality
첫 방송
2023-11-20
평점
★ 9.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Vinnie Jones
  • Emma Ford
  • Paul Worby Wobbly

UHF IPTV에서 Vinnie Jones in the Country 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 Vinnie Jones in the Country를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Vinnie Jones in the Country 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 Vinnie Jones in the Country는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.