Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation

Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 1992 80 분 애니메이션코미디가족

Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation (1992) — 애니메이션, 코미디, 가족. UHF IPTV에서 Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation의 줄거리

Term-time ends at Acme Looniversity and the Tiny Toon characters look forward to a summer filled with fun. Buster and Babs Bunny turn a water fight into a white-water rafting trip through the dangerous Deep South; Plucky Duck and Hamton Pig share the most impossibly awful car journey imaginable on the way to HappyWorldLand; Fifi's blind date becomes a "skunknophobic" nightmare; and a safari park is turned upside-down by Elmyra's search for "cute little kitties to hug and squeeze".

장르
애니메이션, 코미디, 가족
개봉
1992-03-11
감독
Byron Vaughns
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Charlie Adler Buster Bunny / Usher (voice)
  • Tress MacNeille Babs Bunny / Big Boo / Babs' Mother / Emily Duff / Roseanne Barr / Barbara Walters / Arsenio Hall / Additional Voices (voice)
  • Joe Alaskey Plucky Duck / Tupelo Toad / Johnny Carson / Ed McMahon / Elmer Fudd / Additional Voices (voice)
  • Don Messick Hamton J. Pig / Radio Announcer (voice)
  • Jonathan Winters Wade Pig / Superman (voice)
  • Edie McClurg Winnie Pig (voice)

UHF IPTV에서 Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 Tiny Toon Adventures: How I Spent My Vacation는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.