The Country Doctor

The Country Doctor 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.9 1981 99 분 코미디

The Country Doctor (1981) — 코미디. UHF IPTV에서 The Country Doctor를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

The Country Doctor의 줄거리

A splendid doctor arrives in a small village: all the males compete to undergo repeated examinations in order to get to know the beautiful woman better. The mayor of the village, taking advantage of the beautiful "bait", would like to teach a lesson to the playboy Gustavo, who some time ago had caught all the husbands of the village.

장르
코미디
개봉
1981-01-18
감독
Mario Bianchi
평점
★ 5.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Mark Shannon Gustavo Carpenetti dei Fonseca
  • Antonella Antinori Barbara, the doctor
  • Marina Hedman Gioia Franceschi, the pharmacist's wife
  • Guia Lauri Filzi Friend of Gioia
  • Helen Rito Evelina, the mayor's wife
  • Enzo Garinei Dr. Calogero Franceschi, the pharmacist

UHF IPTV에서 The Country Doctor 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 The Country Doctor를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Country Doctor 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 The Country Doctor는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.