The Big Family: The Movie

The Big Family: The Movie 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.0 2007 104 분 코미디가족

The Big Family: The Movie (2007) — 코미디, 가족. UHF IPTV에서 The Big Family: The Movie를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

The Big Family: The Movie의 줄거리

Public functionary and family man Lineu and his beloved wife Nenê celebrate the 40th anniversary of their first date. In the present day, Lineu feels uncomfortable when colleague Pacheco dies and goes to the doctor for an examination. When the result of his tomography arrives, Lineu steals the document, afraid of having a tumor, but he believes he will die sooner. Meanwhile, Nenê meets Lineu's old rival Carlinhos, who manages the local market, and invites him to dinner.

장르
코미디, 가족
개봉
2007-01-26
감독
Maurício Farias
평점
★ 6.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Marco Nanini Lineu
  • Marieta Severo Nenê
  • Pedro Cardoso Agostinho
  • Andréa Beltrão Marilda
  • Guta Stresser Bebel
  • Lúcio Mauro Filho Tuco

UHF IPTV에서 The Big Family: The Movie 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 The Big Family: The Movie를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 The Big Family: The Movie 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 The Big Family: The Movie는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.