Monty Don's French Gardens

Monty Don's French Gardens 온라인으로 보기

★ 7.0 2013 1 시즌 다큐멘터리

Monty Don's French Gardens (2013) — 다큐멘터리. UHF IPTV에서 Monty Don's French Gardens를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Monty Don's French Gardens의 줄거리

Gardening Expert Monty Don visits gardens in France.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 3 — The Artistic Garden · 2013-02-15

Monty Don turns to France's famous artistic tradition to see what influence it has had on the country's gardens. Monty travels to some of the most celebrated artists' gardens, including the one created by the impressionist Claude Monet, who planted and painted his garden for half his life. Monty also matches the paintings to the garden of Paul Cezanne, as well as visiting several contemporary artistic gardens to see how the use of plants and trees has evolved into new and varied styles.

장르
다큐멘터리
첫 방송
2013-02-01
평점
★ 7.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Monty Don

UHF IPTV에서 Monty Don's French Gardens 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 Monty Don's French Gardens를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Monty Don's French Gardens 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 Monty Don's French Gardens는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.