Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century

Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.4 1960 88 분 코미디

Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century (1960) — 코미디. UHF IPTV에서 Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century의 줄거리

Charming and innocent, Candide is vigorously chased away by the Baron, for his close encounters with the pretty Cunégonde. World War II breaks out, and when he is drafted and taken prisoner, he is forced to take German nationality and ends up guarding the camp where he was imprisoned. He crossed into Switzerland, but as he had no bank account, he was incarcerated for eight days for trespassing. Hunted by the Gestapo, he kills two men to free Cunégonde, who has finally been found. They both flee to Argentina, and their world tour begins. In Paris, Moscow, New York, Borneo and Alexandria. They try to follow Dr. Pangloss' optimistic rule of life. Tossed about, separated, they find themselves grown old and wiser, thinking only of cultivating their garden on the shores of the Mediterranean.

장르
코미디
개봉
1960-12-16
감독
Norbert Carbonnaux
평점
★ 6.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Jean-Pierre Cassel Candide
  • Daliah Lavi Cunégonde
  • Pierre Brasseur Pangloss
  • Louis de Funès Officier de la Gestapo
  • Michel Simon Colonel Nanar, du cadre de réserve
  • Jean Poiret Le premier policier / Policeman

UHF IPTV에서 Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 Candide or The Optimism in the 20th Century는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.