Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late

Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.2 2021 1 시즌 미스터리범죄드라마

Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late (2021) — 미스터리, 범죄, 드라마. UHF IPTV에서 Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late의 줄거리

A chain reaction in the European power grid plunges the continent into darkness. Hacker Pierre Manzano realizes that a code he wrote is to blame. In Germany Frauke Michelsen heads the country’s crisis response team. Disaster looms.

최신 에피소드

S1 · 에피소드 6 — Light - Day Seven and Eight · 2021-11-11

rauke and members of the crisis unit are working feverishly to get diesel and avoid a nuclear accident. Pierre helps CID, so he has to admit that he knows more than he has suggested.

장르
미스터리, 범죄, 드라마
첫 방송
2021-10-14
평점
★ 6.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Moritz Bleibtreu Pierre Manzano
  • Milena Dreißig Carmen Laschitz
  • Heiner Lauterbach Jürgen Hardtland
  • Stephan Kampwirth Veit Rhees
  • Herbert Knaup Reinhard Severin
  • Jessica Schwarz Helena Voss

UHF IPTV에서 Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 Blackout: Tomorrow Is Too Late는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.