All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz

All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.5 2025 85 분 다큐멘터리

All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz (2025) — 다큐멘터리. UHF IPTV에서 All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz의 줄거리

Tuncel Kurtiz is an international actor who has worked in various countries such as Turkey, Germany, and Sweden throughout his fifty-year career. He has starred in countless works in cinema, stage and television and has received many awards, including the Silver Bear at the Berlin Film Festival. He has directed two documentaries and a feature-length fiction film. Kurtiz's acting performance ranges from popular melodramas to major plays such as Mahabharata (Peter Brook), encompassing many different genres and styles. As an actor, Kurtiz believes in the creative power of chaos: 'Chaos is the most difficult to create / Not a false chaos / Many things come out of chaos'. Through testimonies, film excerpts, and archive footage, this documentary reflects Tuncel Kurtiz's diverse body of artistic work in all its dimensions for the first time. In the background of this detailed portrait are Turkey's turbulent years and the reality of exile.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2025-04-17
감독
Özcan Alper
평점
★ 5.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Tuncel Kurtiz Self
  • Cansu Dere Self
  • Halit Ergenç Self
  • Fatih Akin Self
  • Nejat İşler Self
  • Berkay Ateş Self

UHF IPTV에서 All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 All Over the Place - A Portrait of Tuncel Kurtiz는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.