A Way of Life

A Way of Life 온라인으로 보기

★ 6.4 2004 91 분 드라마

A Way of Life (2004) — 드라마. UHF IPTV에서 A Way of Life를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

A Way of Life의 줄거리

At 17 Leigh-Anne Williams has a six month old baby to look after, with only the help of three teenage squatters who flog stolen gear to make ends meet. A neighbour (actually from Turkey) across the street becomes target to her growing paranoia that Social Services are going to take her daughter, Rebecca, away from her. Her behaviour becoming increasingly desperate as her delusions over her neighbour grow.

장르
드라마
개봉
2004-11-12
감독
Amma Asante
평점
★ 6.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Stephanie James Leigh-Anne Williams
  • Gary Sheppeard Robbie Matthews
  • Dean Wong Stephen Rajan
  • Sara Gregory Julie Osman
  • Oliver Haden Hassan Osman
  • Brenda Blethyn Annette

UHF IPTV에서 A Way of Life 보는 방법

UHF IPTV에서 A Way of Life를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 A Way of Life 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — UHF IPTV에는 이미 A Way of Life는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.