The Real Housewives of Vancouver

The Real Housewives of Vancouverをオンラインで観る

★ 3.9 2012 2 シーズン Reality

The Real Housewives of Vancouver (2012) — Reality。UHF IPTVならThe Real Housewives of Vancouverを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Real Housewives of Vancouverのあらすじ

The Real Housewives of Vancouver is a Canadian reality television series on the Canadian Slice cable network. It is the first Canadian installment of The Real Housewives franchise; production for the Shaw Media series began in August 2011. The show premiered on April 4, 2012 at 9pm ET/PT. The two-hour premiere achieved the record of the highest-rated premiere in the network's history, which attracted 1.2 million viewers.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 10 — In Costume & Out of Control · 2013-04-09

In the season 2 finale, Amanda hosts a Wonderland-themed party, where Jody's actions make Ronnie question her friendships with Jody and Mary. Mary announces her new relationship with a billionaire. Ioulia hosts her art gallery show, where all the wives attend and the end-game begins.

ジャンル
Reality
初放送
2012-04-04
評価
★ 3.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Jody Claman Self
  • Ronnie Negus Self
  • Mary E. Zilba Self
  • Amanda Hansen Self
  • Robin Reichman Self
  • Ioulia Reynolds Self

UHF IPTVでThe Real Housewives of Vancouverを観る方法

UHF IPTVでThe Real Housewives of Vancouverを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Real Housewives of Vancouverを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにThe Real Housewives of Vancouverに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。