Reina of the West

Reina of the Westをオンラインで観る

2022 109 分 西洋

Reina of the West (2022) — 西洋。UHF IPTVならReina of the Westを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Reina of the Westのあらすじ

Reina of the West is a western drama that chronicles the life of a black woman, Reina, who is forced to find a path of survival after her family abandons her. Finding other women with similar fates as her own, abandoned or outcast, Reina starts a ranch under the guise of a man's name but when a group of men in town get jealous of her ranch's success they devise a plan to shut down the ranch. Reina and her female ranch hands set out on a path to save their ranch but it also leads Reina down a road that forces her to face parts of her past that she hasn't truly come to terms with.

ジャンル
西洋
公開日
2022-12-09
監督
Krystal Bolden

主なキャスト

  • Trish D. Powell Reina
  • Ellen Harris Reina (Young)
  • Don Jeanes Sam
  • Abby Castro Eleanor
  • Clay Pool Bartender
  • Kimberly Ryans Ida

UHF IPTVでReina of the Westを観る方法

UHF IPTVでReina of the Westを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐReina of the Westを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにReina of the Westに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。