Naked Girl Killed in the Park

Naked Girl Killed in the Parkをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 1972 92 分 ホラースリラー

Naked Girl Killed in the Park (1972) — ホラー, 謎, スリラー。UHF IPTVならNaked Girl Killed in the Parkを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Naked Girl Killed in the Parkのあらすじ

Johan Wallenberger, a rich financier, is killed in the House of Horrors at an amusement park in Madrid. His insurance company assign Chris Buyer, one of their best agents, to investigate because a few days prior to his death, the businessman took out a million dollar life insurance policy. Chris ingratiates himself with Catherine, Wallenberger's beautiful daughter, and it emerges that she is being plagued by a blackmailer. Chris is invited to the Wallenbergers' country house and is soon the centre of attention for several attractive women. Meanwhile, the plot thickens...

ジャンル
ホラー, 謎, スリラー
公開日
1972-05-29
監督
Alfonso Brescia
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Robert Hoffmann Chris Buyer
  • Irina Demick Magda Wallenberger
  • Pilar Velázquez Catherine Wallenberger
  • Howard Ross Günther
  • Patrizia Adiutori Barbara Wallenberger
  • Adolfo Celi Inspector Huber

UHF IPTVでNaked Girl Killed in the Parkを観る方法

UHF IPTVでNaked Girl Killed in the Parkを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐNaked Girl Killed in the Parkを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにNaked Girl Killed in the Parkに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。