Fedya. People's Football Player

Fedya. People's Football Playerをオンラインで観る

★ 7.4 2024 126 分 ドラマ

Fedya. People's Football Player (2024) — ドラマ。UHF IPTVならFedya. People's Football Playerを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Fedya. People's Football Playerのあらすじ

The people's favorite, the country's best football player Fyodor Cherenkov, is not going through the best period in his life. The only thing that keeps him from despair is his dream of playing at the World Cup. But the head coach of the national team removes him from the team at the last moment. Fyodor is seriously thinking about retiring, but for the sake of his family and fans, he returns to lead his club to the championship and become the best again.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
2024-11-07
監督
Nikolay Akelkin
評価
★ 7.4 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Stanislav Rumyantsev
  • Nikolay Fomenko
  • Boris Shcherbakov
  • Igor Petrenko
  • Sergey Migitsko
  • Aleksandr Nosik

UHF IPTVでFedya. People's Football Playerを観る方法

UHF IPTVでFedya. People's Football Playerを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐFedya. People's Football Playerを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにFedya. People's Football Playerに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。