Cindy la Regia: The High School Years

Cindy la Regia: The High School Yearsをオンラインで観る

★ 6.1 2023 1 シーズン コメディドラマ

Cindy la Regia: The High School Years (2023) — コメディ, ドラマ。UHF IPTVならCindy la Regia: The High School Yearsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Cindy la Regia: The High School Yearsのあらすじ

Cindy, a sharp and restless teenager, grows up happily in the high society of San Pedro Garza García in Nuevo León. When she and her longtime friends enter coeducational high school for the first time, Cindy questions the role of "princess" and the search for "prince charming" she's always been taught. In her freshman adventures, Cindy learns that pleasing others doesn't matter as much as finding herself.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 7 — Parenthesis · 2023-12-20

A lie — and a secret — lands the gang in Mexico City. After the principal fails to keep her word, Cindy is driven to make a surprising move.

ジャンル
コメディ, ドラマ
初放送
2023-12-20
評価
★ 6.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michelle Pellicer Cindy
  • Vincent Michael Webb Max
  • Nahuel Escobar Profesor Esteban
  • Carola Cuarón Tere
  • Luciana Vale Angie
  • Anxel García Lucía

UHF IPTVでCindy la Regia: The High School Yearsを観る方法

UHF IPTVでCindy la Regia: The High School Yearsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐCindy la Regia: The High School Yearsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにCindy la Regia: The High School Yearsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。