Brutal Bigfoot

Brutal Bigfootをオンラインで観る

2018 77 分 ホラー

Brutal Bigfoot (2018) — ホラー。UHF IPTVならBrutal Bigfootを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Brutal Bigfootのあらすじ

Join the Searching for Bigfoot field team – led by “The Godfather of Bigfoot” Tom Biscardi, as they get more than they bargained for when investigating the disappearance of a hiker and the mutilation of a couple deep in the remote Arkansas countryside. During their search, Tom and his team are led to a top secret nuclear testing facility and mutated creatures that reportedly inhabit the woods surrounding the compound. Along the way they gain the unwanted attention of unknown government agents who watch their every move as they search for the truth behind brutal deaths and strange disappearances that are rumored to involve a very large creature.

ジャンル
ホラー
公開日
2018-08-28
監督
James Snell

主なキャスト

  • C. Thomas Biscardi Thomas Biscardi
  • Tommy Biscardi Jr. T.J.
  • Rob Price Rob

UHF IPTVでBrutal Bigfootを観る方法

UHF IPTVでBrutal Bigfootを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBrutal Bigfootを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにBrutal Bigfootに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。