An Enemy of the People

An Enemy of the Peopleをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1980 85 分 ドラマ

An Enemy of the People (1980) — ドラマ。UHF IPTVならAn Enemy of the Peopleを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

An Enemy of the Peopleのあらすじ

Ibsen wrote An Enemy of the People as a direct response to the public's outcry over his earlier play Ghosts. Channeling his feelings into on Dr. Stockman, whose single voice of reason is drowned out by those with paranoid and ulterior interests, Ibsen had no qualms remarking on the irrational nature of the masses and the corrupt political systems which encourage them.

ジャンル
ドラマ
公開日
1980-02-02
監督
Gareth Davies
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Robert Urquhart Tom Stockman
  • Michael Sheard The Provost
  • Edith MacArthur Katherine Stockman
  • Maurice Roëves Carmichael
  • John Breslin Houston
  • Roddy McMillan Geikie

UHF IPTVでAn Enemy of the Peopleを観る方法

UHF IPTVでAn Enemy of the Peopleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐAn Enemy of the Peopleを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにAn Enemy of the Peopleに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。