A Very Merry Beauty Salon

A Very Merry Beauty Salonをオンラインで観る

★ 6.3 2024 88 分 テレビ映画コメディロマンス

A Very Merry Beauty Salon (2024) — テレビ映画, コメディ, ロマンス。UHF IPTVならA Very Merry Beauty Salonを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

A Very Merry Beauty Salonのあらすじ

Sienna, the owner of the bustling Divine Beauty Salon is preparing for Atlanta’s Tinsel Ball, where she will be honored for her charitable work in the community. The annual event takes a glamourous turn with the arrival of Lawrence, a charismatic CEO whose family’s wine brand is now co-sponsoring the Ball. Sparks fly between them, but Sienna’s mother Georgia who is the head of the Ball’s committee, worries his involvement may ruin the event’s traditions. As Sienna and Lawrence are unexpectedly paired as dance partners, romance blooms, setting the stage for a steamy romance that challenges Sienna’s thoughts on love and family and makes this year’s Tinsel Ball the most memorable yet.

ジャンル
テレビ映画, コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
2024-11-07
監督
Bobby Yan
評価
★ 6.3 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Tia Mowry Sienna
  • RonReaco Lee Lawrence
  • Donna Biscoe Georgia
  • Cocoa Brown Miss Kimmy
  • Arrington Foster Kyle
  • Ashli Auguillard Ella

UHF IPTVでA Very Merry Beauty Salonを観る方法

UHF IPTVでA Very Merry Beauty Salonを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐA Very Merry Beauty Salonを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。UHF IPTVにはすでにA Very Merry Beauty Salonに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。